U-18 (2000-2001 гг.р.)


1. Илья Афанасьев                                                    10. Александр Хохряков

2. Сергей Амбразевич                                                11. Илья Березкин

3. Егор Архипов                                                          12. Дмитрий Бессонов

4. Данил Берестов                                                      13. Александр Борисов

5. Михаил Воробьев                                                   14. Алексей Гончаревич

6. Кирилл Груздов                                                       15. Иван Ляхов

7. Алексей Кадыров                                                    16. Данила Пискунов

8. Илья Михайлов                                                       17. Дмитрий Ломков

9. Вадим Семенов                                                      18. Владислав Бакин

                                            19. Егор Степанцов

Тренер: Палёный Алексей Александрович

U-16 (2002-2003 гг.р.)

1. Александр Беседин                                                12. Александр куликов

2. Алексей Хохлов                                                      16. Семен Кошкин

3. Артем Стрепетов                                                    17. Сергей Войтюк

4. Александр Кухарев                                                18. Евгений Ерошенков

6. Даниил Останин                                                     20. Роман Курносов

7. Сергей Лосич                                                          21. Егор Цветков

10. Алексей Шклейник                                               23. Артем Лебедев

14. Артур Розенберг                                                   26. Дмитрий Каранин

                                            29. Эйрик Свансон

Тренер: Розенберг Андрей Вячеславович

Поделиться новостью
Предыдущий матч 15.05.2018 17:30
NOVA ARENA, Санкт-Петербург

Политех
1:3
(0:0)

Тюмень

Бомбардиры ФК "Политех"

фамилия имяИГ
Шарипов Радмир3017
Исламов Ильнур2716
Заболонков Андрей2914
Кузенок Ян2510
Дяк Вадим286
Потехин Георгий275
Кузнецов Никита114
Осиновский Кирилл214
Ананьев Роман284
Саносян Владимир253
Нишнианидзе Георгий43
Куцак Кирилл222
Мальцев Николай51
Мухутдинов Максим31
Алибеков Темирлан91
Трушкин Игорь161

Дни рождения

датафамилия имя
16 августаКуваев Евгений Васильевич
21 сентябряТереня Елена Николаевна
07 октябряБородин Владимир Витальевич
31 октябряАбдукадыров Улугбек Убайдуллаевич
15 ноябряДяк Вадим