U-18 (2000-2001 гг.р.)


1. Илья Афанасьев                                                    10. Александр Хохряков

2. Сергей Амбразевич                                                11. Илья Березкин

3. Егор Архипов                                                          12. Дмитрий Бессонов

4. Данил Берестов                                                      13. Александр Борисов

5. Михаил Воробьев                                                   14. Алексей Гончаревич

6. Кирилл Груздов                                                       15. Иван Ляхов

7. Алексей Кадыров                                                    16. Данила Пискунов

8. Илья Михайлов                                                       17. Дмитрий Ломков

9. Вадим Семенов                                                      18. Владислав Бакин

                                            19. Егор Степанцов

Тренер: Палёный Алексей Александрович

U-16 (2002-2003 гг.р.)

1. Александр Беседин                                                12. Александр куликов

2. Алексей Хохлов                                                      16. Семен Кошкин

3. Артем Стрепетов                                                    17. Сергей Войтюк

4. Александр Кухарев                                                18. Евгений Ерошенков

6. Даниил Останин                                                     20. Роман Курносов

7. Сергей Лосич                                                          21. Егор Цветков

10. Алексей Шклейник                                               23. Артем Лебедев

14. Артур Розенберг                                                   26. Дмитрий Каранин

                                            29. Эйрик Свансон

Тренер: Розенберг Андрей Вячеславович

Поделиться новостью
Предыдущий матч 18.11.2017 17:00
УСК "Ухта", г. Ухта

Ухта
4:5
(2:4)

Политех
Следующий матч 25.11.2017 13:30
NOVA ARENA, Санкт-Петербург

Политех
:
КПРФ

Бомбардиры ФК "Политех"

фамилия имяИГ
Шарипов Радмир117
Заболонков Андрей116
Кузенок Ян115
Исламов Ильнур94
Потехин Георгий103
Дяк Вадим112
Нишнианидзе Георгий22
Осиновский Кирилл82
Саносян Владимир52
Алибеков Темирлан91
Мухутдинов Максим31
Мальцев Николай51

Дни рождения

датафамилия имя
27 ноябряУс Александр Васильевич
16 декабряПотехин Георгий