Автодор-Смоленск | |
---|---|
16 | Иван Поддубный (в) |
15 | Ильдар Нугуманов |
19 | Алексей Лялин |
3 | Александр Давыдов |
81 | Александр Плахов |
22 | Сергей Давыдов |
8 | Иван Кондратенков |
23 | Александр Метелкин |
77 | Евгений Казаков |
95 | Ахмед Борханов |
7 | Пула |
10 | Евгений Мурашов |
Тренер | Алексей Кудлай |
Политех | |
---|---|
20 | Игорь Трушкин (в) |
24 | Радмир Шарипов |
22 | Вадим Дяк |
7 | Георгий Потехин |
8 | Кирилл Осиновский |
9 | Ян Кузенок |
58 | Андрей Заболонков |
5 | Роман Ананьев |
90 | Ильнур Исламов |
33 | Владимир Саносян |
12 | Никита Кузнецов |
Тренер | Станислав Ларионов |
Автодор-Смоленск | Политех | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Иван Кондратенков | 10 мин. | |||
Александр Плахов | 16 мин. | |||
24 мин. | Вадим Дяк | |||
30 мин. | Андрей Заболонков | |||
32 мин. | Владимир Саносян | |||
38 мин. | Андрей Заболонков | |||
Александр Метелкин | 40 мин. | |||
Пула | 40 мин. | |||
44 мин. | Андрей Заболонков | |||
50 мин. | Игорь Трушкин |
Автодор-Смоленск | Политех |
---|---|
УДАРЫ (в створ) | |
0 (0) | 0 (0) |
ЗАБЛОКИРОВАННЫЕ УДАРЫ | |
0 | 0 |
УГЛОВЫЕ УДАРЫ | |
0 | 0 |
ФОЛЫ 1 тайм (2 тайм) | |
0 (0) | 0 (0) |
Судейство: |
№ | название команды | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Газпром-ЮГРА | 33 | 76 | |
2 | Тюмень | 33 | 76 | |
3 | Сибиряк | 33 | 73 | |
4 | КПРФ | 33 | 70 | |
5 | Синара | 33 | 69 | |
6 | Норильский никель | 33 | 56 | |
7 | Прогресс | 33 | 43 | |
8 | Политех | 33 | 30 | |
9 | Автодор-Смоленск | 33 | 26 | |
10 | Новая генерация | 33 | 25 | |
11 | Ухта | 33 | 21 | |
12 | Дина | 33 | 4 |
фамилия имя | И | Г |
---|---|---|
Шарипов Радмир | 30 | 17 |
Исламов Ильнур | 27 | 16 |
Заболонков Андрей | 29 | 14 |
Кузенок Ян | 25 | 10 |
Дяк Вадим | 28 | 6 |
Потехин Георгий | 27 | 5 |
Осиновский Кирилл | 21 | 4 |
Ананьев Роман | 28 | 4 |
Кузнецов Никита | 11 | 4 |
Нишнианидзе Георгий | 4 | 3 |
Саносян Владимир | 25 | 3 |
Куцак Кирилл | 22 | 2 |
Мальцев Николай | 5 | 1 |
Мухутдинов Максим | 3 | 1 |
Алибеков Темирлан | 9 | 1 |
Трушкин Игорь | 16 | 1 |
дата | фамилия имя |
---|---|
30 марта | Куцак Кирилл |
29 апреля | Саносян Владимир |
06 мая | Осиновский Кирилл |
05 июня | Ананьев Роман |
08 июня | Шамсутдинов Юлиан |